Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,StarTech.com,Fiber,Optic,-,Cable,/leporide24757.html,-,9/125,Single-Mode,7m,$22,Duplex,www.1replay.com,L $22 StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - L Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories $22 StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - L Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - All items free shipping 9 Duplex L Single-Mode 125 Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,StarTech.com,Fiber,Optic,-,Cable,/leporide24757.html,-,9/125,Single-Mode,7m,$22,Duplex,www.1replay.com,L StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - All items free shipping 9 Duplex L Single-Mode 125

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Spring new work one after another Cable - All items free shipping 9 Duplex L Single-Mode 125

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - L

$22

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - L

|||

Product description

Color:Yellow/ Single-Mode Duplex  |  Size:23 ft / 7 m  |  Style:LC to SC

The SMFIBLCSC7 7m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.

This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.


From the manufacturer

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - L

90 Day Risk-Free Money Back Guarantee!
0 $0

Shop Our Collections

Real dogs. Real reviews. Real life.

Best customer service I’ve received from a company hands down! Their response time is super quick and you can tell they genuinely care about your satisfaction.
Jaime D.
Vosarea Curtain Rod Pocket Top Floral Tie Up Valance Roman Curta

Welcome to The Alpha Paw Pack!

We’re so glad you’re here.

At Alpha Paw, we believe our pets are part of the family, and family deserves the best.

That’s why we’re committed to helping pet parents like you give your pups everything they need to live happier, healthier, and longer lives. No unfamiliar ingredients, shady policies, or flimsy materials. Just honest, high-quality products designed & curated by pet parents, for pet parents. Because they’re worth it.

Now that’s something to bark about.

Learn More →

Trust Our Veterinarian Stamp of Approval

Vet Recommended. Pet Approved.

Many pet supply businesses don’t take the time to thoroughly research the health implications of the products they sell, much less seek out the medical advice of a Doctor of Veterinary Medicine like myself. That’s why I’m proud to partner with Alpha Paw – they truly care about the welfare of the pets they serve.

Dr. Ross Bernstein, DVM

Lead Veterinarian, Alpha Paw’s Pet Care Pros

Meet Our Pet Care Experts →

The #1 Vet Recommended Dog Ramp

20,000+ reviews

  • Lightweight & portable dog ramp
  • Adjustable for safe access to bed, couch or car
  • Folds flat to 3.5” for easy storage
  • Handmade for exceptional quality
  • Backed by our 90-day money-back guarantee

SHOP NOW

Adjustable heights for the bed or couch

Packs flat to 3.5″ for easy storage

Lightweight and portable ramp

Arrives fully assembled

Why Pet Parents Trust Us

Safe & Secure Checkout

Pay with the world’s most popular and secure payment methods. Shop with peace of mind.

Fast & Free Shipping

We’re proud to offer fast & free shipping on orders over $40 that ship within the contiguous United States.

100% Happiness Guarantee

If you’re not completely satisfied, you can return your item within 90 days for a full refund – no questions asked.

Outstanding Service

We love our customers! Our team is based right here in the U.S.A. Call, email, or chat with us anytime.

Helping You Be the Best Pet Parent You Can Be

Check out our blog!
Having a playful, cuddly, and adorable dachshund around is such a treat for so many pet lovers out there. Now that you feel you like to have a dachshund of your own, you might wonder, how much... Laspur Sub Compact Tactical Rail Mount Low Profile Green Laser S
21 SEP
Let’s face it: Pitbulls get a bad rap. Because of how the media popularly portray them plus negative incidents and reports, they are seen to be aggressive and undesirable. In fact, in some places,... Read More
17 SEP
Have you ever owned multiple dogs and caught them running around together as if they’re having a conversation? One day, you feed them and they begin to growl at each other, showing signs of food... Read More
10 SEP

Got questions? Let’s chat!

We’re here to help! Our customer service team is standing by, ready with the answers.

Chat With Us
Join our pack & get exclusive VIP offers!

Get a few more barks for your buck. Join our pack for special offers, helpful tips & members-only pricing.

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is currently empty!Start Shopping
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon